Ariana Greenblatt

Ariana Greenblatt was born on August 27, 2007 in New York and is an American actress. Greenblatt has always known that she wanted to be an actor, with a burgeoning professional career beginning when she was six years old, an evident through early roles on Liv and Maddie and Nickelodeon's Legendary Dudas. Her film and television credits include A Bad Moms Christmas, Avengers: Infinity War, SCOOB!, In the Heights, The Boss Baby: Family Business, 65 & Barbie.

Popularity:50.538

Known For:Acting

Birthday:2007-08-27

Place of Birth:New York, New York, USA

Homepage:

Also Known As:Аріана Грінблатт, אריאנה גרינבלט

Ariana Greenblatt