Daniela Melchior

Daniela Melchior (born November 1, 1996) is a Portuguese actress. After beginning her career in her home country, she made her English-language debut as Ratcatcher 2 in the DC Extended Universe (DCEU) film The Suicide Squad (2021).

Popularity:44.3

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1996-11-01

Place of Birth:Lisbon, Portugal

Homepage:http://www.leonorbaboactores.com/actriz/daniela-melchior/

Also Known As:ダニエラ・メルシオール, Daniela Melchior dos Reis Lopes Pereira

Daniela Melchior