Supaporn Malisorn

"Faye" Supaporn Malisorn, born in Prachin Buri, is a model, actor and the founder of Amor Boutique Salon. She was crowned Miss Grand Thailand 2016 and signed a contract with Channel 7 in 2017.

Popularity:210.612

Known For:Acting

Birthday:1993-10-14

Place of Birth:Prachin Buri, Thailand

Homepage:

Also Known As:Супапорн Малисорн, สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน, Faye Supaporn Malisorn, ฝ้าย สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน, มะลิ, Fai Suphaphon Malison, Mali Khuntong

Supaporn Malisorn